Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA
Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA
Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA
Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA
Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA
Cleavers Herb Tea - INNOVEDA

Cleavers Herb Tea

100% Natural | Plant-Powered Support | FSSAI Certified
Normaler Preis Rs. 899 SonderpreisRs. 469 Sparen Rs. 430
/
inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Size
  • Auf Lager
  • Inventar auf dem Weg

For International Customers, Innoveda process all orders in (INR ₹), and the checkout will be in (INR ₹).

Offers

  • EXTRA 10% discount on all order above Rs. 399.
  • EXTRA 1 Free Product when you buy any 2 packs. Select any 3 Products.
arabic-culture-tea-advertising-skyline-saudi-arabia - INNOVEDA
Limited time offer

Buy 2 Get 1 Free

Select 3 products to avail the offer.
Shop This Shop All

Shipping Worldwide

DHL, UPS, DTDC, FedEx, International Speed Post

Money Guarantee

Feel free to exchange within 7 days.

Support 24/7

We are always there to assist you.

Secured Payments

For Domestic & International users.

Cleavers are one of spring’s best cleansing medicines. They support the lymphatic system and assist with any congestions, such as those experienced with the classic ‘heady’ spring cold virus. They can be used as a daily tonic throughout spring to help clear out stagnation built up in winter. 

Enhance your overall health with Cleavers for fluid retention and kidney health. This powerful herb is known for its cooling and demulcent properties, promoting proper lymphatic flow and reducing inflammation. Remove harmful toxins and congestion from your body, restoring balance and promoting a systemic cooling effect. 

Other Names :

Amor del Hortelano, Amour du Hortelano, Barweed, Bedstraw, Caille-Lait, Catchweed, Cleavers, Cleaverwort, Coachweed, Eriffe, Everlasting Friendship, Gaille, Gaillet Accrochant, Gaillet Gratteron, Gallium, Galium aparine, Glouteron, Goose Grass, Goosebill, Gosling Weed, Grateron, Gratte-Langue, Grip Grass, Hayriffe, Hayruff, Hedge-Burs, Hedgeheriff, Herbe Collante, Love-Man, Mutton Chops, Rièble, Robin-Run-in-the-Grass, Scratchweed, Stick-a-Back

Ingredients

Cleavers

Benefits

Enlarged lymph nodes

Harvested & Sourced

April 2024

Benefits of Cleavers

Cleavers is a cooling diuretic that promotes healthy function of the liver and kidneys. Its anti-inflammatory properties soothe swollen lymph nodes and support the immune system during times of sickness. Reduce swelling and improve overall wellness with Cleavers.

Supports Lymphatic System

Support Your Lymphatic System Naturally with Cleaver’s Healing Power.

Respiratory Health

Enhance Your Physical System with Cleavers - Nature's Sinusitis Solution.

Supports Urinary Tract

Explore Cleavers - The Ultimate Solution for Removing Excess Water and Lymph from Your Body.

How to use Cleavers

Water

Take 1-2 glass of water.

Teaspoon

Take 1 tsp of Cleavers.

Boil

Bring it to boil on a low flame for 8-10 mins.

Decoction

Take 2-3 tsp of this decoction 3-6 times a day.

Processing Strength For Cleavers

Milling

Continuous In Process

Sieving

Line Processing Capabilities

Heavy Metals

Multiple Stages of Screening

Quality Testing

At Multiple Stages

Balance, nourish & boost

Packed with vitamins, minerals, flavonoids, coumarins, and alkaloids, this natural remedy has powerful benefits for the lymphatic, kidney, and nervous systems. Move lymph fluids and reduce swelling with this lymphatic system superhero.

PURITY

Keep It Clean
Elevate your Health & Discover the Pure Power of Pesticide-free Cleavers.

INTEGRITY

Keep It Real
Ensuring Accuracy of Label details in Every Pack.

Potency

Keep It Strong
Boost your wellness with our Plant-Based Goodness!

Feel balanced and boosted

This powerful herb acts as a lymph mover, effectively removing waste, decreasing congestion, and reducing swelling. With its ability to unblock lymph nodes and support the immune system, Cleavers is a must-have for fighting off sickness and boosting overall wellness.

committed to quality

Nature growers

We believe in sourcing herbs from where they grow best. While we source herbs from the best growers. we procure herbs and ingredients from farmers, who share our commitment to quality and sustainability.

Sourced Carefully

Procurement & Processing

There is so much to learn from Nature, and Innoveda is your gateway to those lessons. Every products is screened and validated in our state-of-the-art facility.

Experience the difference with Nature Herbs

Spice up your day and boost your vibe with Nature Herbs — natural Cleavers that spark a fresh outlook and the freedom to choose wisely.

Fresh & Effective

100% Natural Ingredients

storehouse of Wellness

No Preservatives or Flavours

Not Tested on Animals

Clean & Green

Our Cleavers are

Non Toxic

BPA Free

Allergen Free

Non GMO

Naturally Organic

Nitrates Free

Your Health Basket is waiting

Add to your pantry

Food Grade Packaging

Quality Product

Eco friendly

You may also like


Zuletzt Angesehen

FAQs

Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.

Use this text to answer questions in as much detail as possible for your customers.